Dallas Invitational 2017 Session 2 Nov. 18, 2017 Irving, TX
Results
Competitors
Medals by club
Medals by country
Statistics
Next fights
Coach
Categories
Sr. Elite Fem 48
Sr. Elite Fem 52
Sr. Elite Fem 57
Sr. Elite Fem 63
Sr. Elite Fem 70
Sr. Elite Fem 78
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
Sr. Elite Male 100
Sr. Elite Male 100+
Sr. Elite Male 60
Sr. Elite Male 66
Sr. Elite Male 73
Sr. Elite Male 81
Sr. Elite Male 90
Sr. Nov Fem +78
Sr. Nov Fem 52
Sr. Nov Fem 63
Sr. Nov Male 100
Sr. Nov Male 100+
Sr. Nov Male 60
Sr. Nov Male 66
Sr. Nov Male 73
Sr. Nov Male 81
Sr. Nov Male 90
Uncontested
Competitors
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
S
T
U
W
Z
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
AJJA
Lisa CAPRIOTTI
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
1
ALAMO
Christian KONOVAL
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
2
Arthur WRIGHT
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
3
Chantal WRIGHT
Sr. Elite Fem 70
1.
1
ALAMO
Liam WRIGHT
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
1
ANCHRG
Hunter PERKINS
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
1
ARENA
Nefeli PAPADAKIS
Sr. Elite Fem 78
1.
1
ARKLEG
O'Dell LEE
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
1
BDG
Melissa ALLEN
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
2
Jimmy MELENDEZ
Sr. Nov Male 90
2.
3
Valeshka QUIROZ MALDONADO
Sr. Nov Fem 63
2.
1
BEC
Yasier ALVAREZ
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
2
Nicolas NELSON
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
3
Emiliano SAUCEDO
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
4
Geronimo SAUCEDO
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
5
Eleanor SMITH
Sr. Nov Fem 52
1.
1
BUDOK
Masato SANDOVAL
Sr. Elite Fem 63
3.
2
Taylan YUASA
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
1
CALJUDO
Chris MOULTON
Sr. Elite Male 90
3.
1
CLUBOLYM
Lauren DE SMIDT
Sr. Elite Fem 63
3.
2
Spencer DEPIES
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
3
Grant JOHNSON
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
1
COHEN
Sara GOLDEN
Sr. Elite Fem 63
1.
1
CUMMING
Katherine BERNIER
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
1
DBACK
erik FLORES
Sr. Nov Male 90
-
1
DENV
Alyssa ZAWACK
Sr. Elite Fem 78
3.
1
DENV
Kedge ZAWACK
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
1
DOCS
Zaur JALIL
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
2
Jana LIDBERG
Sr. Nov Fem 63
3.
3
Eric TU
Sr. Nov Male 100
2.
1
EBAYJU
Yoshiki CASTILLO
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
2
Gilberto GONZALEZ
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
3
Masashi MATSUMOTO
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
4
Satoshi MATSUMOTO
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
1
ELTORO
Donald SANDERS
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
1
EMCITY
Marton TEICHNER
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
1
ESD
Joseph CHEN
Sr. Nov Male 73
-
2
Tracy DARCY
Sr. Elite Fem 70
-
3
Pawel KIJOWSKI
Sr. Nov Male 73
-
4
Tomas LARKIN
Sr. Nov Male 73
-
5
Alexandria LEFORT
Sr. Elite Fem 70
3.
6
Chris NYLAND
Sr. Nov Male 73
1.
7
Anne OLUWOLE
Sr. Nov Fem +78
3.
8
Josue ORTIZ
Sr. Nov Male 100+
1.
9
Brandon RYON
Sr. Nov Male 73
3.
10
Alan SHEBARO
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
11
Arturo TORRES
Sr. Nov Male 66
3.
1
FIVESEN
Hamid ALMOZAFFAR
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
2
Rameen ALMOZAFFAR
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
3
Ahmed AWADALLAH
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
4
Tyriek YAZDANI
Sr. Nov Male 66
3.
5
Tyriek YAZDANI
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
1
FRTRNG
Abdulaziz BOULAND
Sr. Nov Male 60
2.
2
Yousef BOULAND
Sr. Nov Male 66
1.
1
FWJ
Katie HRUBES
Sr. Elite Fem 78
2.
1
GRACIE
Gusmary SAVIGNE
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
1.
1
HAYA
Sariuna TSYZHIPOVA
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
1
HOLLIS
Blaine DUHS
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
1
HYHILL
Jesse BUTLER
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
1
JMJC
Julia GOULD
Sr. Nov Fem 63
1.
2
Julia GOULD
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
3
Zachary JUDY
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
4
Nicole STOUT
Sr. Elite Fem 78
3.
1
KIITSU
Jennifer PERALES
Uncontested
-
1
KIITSU
Angelica DELGADO
Sr. Elite Fem 57
1.
2
Alex JACOBSON
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
3
Jacob MORE
Sr. Elite Male 60
3.
4
Gabriela PRADO
Sr. Elite Fem 57
3.
5
Giovanna PRADO
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
1
KIRK
Lucas LEGGETT
Sr. Nov Male 90
1.
1
KOMBAT
Mackensy LAURENT
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
1
LAJUDO
Joel BOURGE
Sr. Nov Male 81
3.
2
Jonathan THOMAS
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
1
MEMPH
Belizabeth RODRIQUEZ
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
1
MEMPH
Edwin HEISSE
Sr. Nov Male 100+
-
2
Christopher ROBINSON
Sr. Nov Male 100+
3.
1
MENOM
Mackenzie WILLIAMS
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
3.
1
MOJICA
shadi EBRAHIM
Sr. Elite Fem 57
3.
2
Emily LWIN
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
3.
1
MOJICA
Ricky MARIN
Sr. Elite Male 66
3.
2
Tigran MOUSESYAN
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
1
MOJJJO
James KRUEGER
Sr. Elite Male 90
-
1
MONOL
kristopher RESAS
Sr. Nov Male 90
3.
2
Corey VANBROCKLIN
Sr. Nov Male 100+
3.
1
MQ
Micah BROOKS
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
2
Sean CALTAGIRONE
Sr. Elite Male 60
1.
3
Skyler CUMMINGS
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
4
Dominique DOMINGO
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
5
Alaa EL IDRISSI
Sr. Elite Male 66
1.
6
Mitchell GREER
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
7
Songhyun JANG
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
8
Ashley KLINGBERG
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
9
Stephen REAMY
Sr. Nov Male 81
-
1
MTOWN
Ramzi DEEK
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
2
Corneil GARDNER
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
1
NAVID
Navid DABIRI
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
1
NGLENN
Diba MANI
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
2
Sofia MANI
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
1
NYAC
Mohamed RADAD
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
2
Adham RAMADAN
Sr. Elite Male 100+
1.
1
OBC
Jordan MEDRANO
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
1
OKURI
Johnny NGO
Sr. Nov Male 66
2.
1
OTC
Marissa ARNDT
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
1
OTC
Michael TSEPELEV
Sr. Nov Male 60
1.
1
OTC
Kevin BROUSARD
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
1
PANTH
David AGOGLIA
Sr. Elite Male 60
3.
2
Ashlyn WHITE
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
1
PASAD
George BARBA
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
2
Michael GREGG
Sr. Nov Male 73
-
3
Chris HILLSETH
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
4
Sebastian IBARRA
Sr. Nov Male 73
3.
5
Roland ROMERO
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
1
PEDRO
Kaelin O'SULLIVAN
Sr. Elite Fem 78
-
1
SANSHI
Erik COLLIN
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
2
Alexander GRAVES
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
3
Timothy LIANG
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
1
SASAKI
Madelynn BUNKER
Sr. Nov Fem +78
1.
2
Madelynn BUNKER
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
-
1
SASAKI
Jacob FLYNN
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
2
Nathan GILL
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
1
SEIEI
Luke Byron ENCARNACION
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
2
Nadine ENCARNACION
Sr. Elite Fem 48
1.
1
SEMPAI
ANTHONY FINIGAN
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
1
SJSU
Harmik AGHAKHANI
Sr. Elite Male 81
1.
2
Gregory WEST
Sr. Elite Male 81
3.
1
SPORT
Zaki MOHSIN
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
1
STARS
Michaela BARNES
Sr. Elite Fem 70
2.
1
TAMU
Adrian BERNAL
Sr. Elite Male 81
3.
2
Clint CHENG
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
3
Patricia RANDALL
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
-
4
Jimmy SEOL
Sr. Nov Male 60
3.
5
Jimmy SEOL
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
1
TECH
Alaine ABUAN
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
2
Samantha PADUANI
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
1
TECH
Regina ARIAS
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
2
Salama SALEM
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
3
brandon WORTHEN
Sr. Elite Male 66
3.
1
TENRI
Jmpei ANAN
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
2
Philip HORIUCHI
Sr. Elite Male 100+
3.
3
Rodrigo PEREIRA
Sr. Elite Male 90
3.
4
TOKUZO TAKAHASHI
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
5
KOSUKE YOKOYAMA
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
1
TEOBJJ
Noran ELMAHROUKEY
Sr. Elite Fem 48
2.
1
TRIVALL
Rachel BUTLER
Sr. Elite Fem 70
3.
1
TUCSON
Leesa MENDIBLES
Sr. Nov Fem +78
2.
2
Michael RICHARDSON
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
1
TXJUDO
david ALVAREZ
Sr. Nov Male 100+
-
2
Edward ANDERSON
Sr. Nov Male 100+
-
1
UNAFFIL
Deyan KOLEV
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
2
Aaron SATTERWHITE
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
1
UNAFIL
Ben ROGERS
Sr. Nov Male 81
2.
1
UNIV
Joshua GIZA
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
2
Jacob NICKEL
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
3
Caleb WESLEY
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
1
UNIV
Franka EVERWIEN
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
2
Anna FEYGINA
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
1
USAFA
Austin AMOUR
Sr. Nov Male 81
3.
2
Jacob BARKLEY
Sr. Nov Male 100
1.
3
Robert HUGO
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
4
Jedd LEBRILLA
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
5
Harper LEE
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
6
Jack MORGAN
Sr. Nov Male 81
1.
7
Sean O'SULLIVAN
Sr. Nov Male 90
3.
8
Madeleine POISSON
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
9
Brooke SCHUMACHER
Sr. Nov Fem 52
2.
10
Esther SONG
Uncontested
-
1
USAFA
Wolf LUCAS
Sr. Nov Male 73
-
1
W2W
Gilbert ANDERSON
Sr. Elite Male 90
-
1
WDRAGON
Byron HELMRICH
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
2
Philip VOJTA
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
1
WIDAHO
Christopher ACOSTA
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
2
Ylli DALLADAKU
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
3
Ben HINATSU
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
4
Jonathan RYAN
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
5
Wyatt TOWNER
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
1
WLAKE
Brice FOURNIER
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
1
WPOINT
Ishmael MCGINTY
Sr. Elite Male 90
1.
2
Harrison ROONEY
Sr. Elite Male 90
-
3
Kristin VANDEVEN
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
4
Jaryn VILLEGAS
Sr. Elite Male 100+
3.
1
ZENYU
Annie ATKINSON
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
-