Dallas Invitational 2017 Session 2 Nov. 18, 2017 Irving, TX
Results
Competitors
Medals by club
Medals by country
Statistics
Next fights
Coach
Categories
Sr. Elite Fem 48
Sr. Elite Fem 52
Sr. Elite Fem 57
Sr. Elite Fem 63
Sr. Elite Fem 70
Sr. Elite Fem 78
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
Sr. Elite Male 100
Sr. Elite Male 100+
Sr. Elite Male 60
Sr. Elite Male 66
Sr. Elite Male 73
Sr. Elite Male 81
Sr. Elite Male 90
Sr. Nov Fem +78
Sr. Nov Fem 52
Sr. Nov Fem 63
Sr. Nov Male 100
Sr. Nov Male 100+
Sr. Nov Male 60
Sr. Nov Male 66
Sr. Nov Male 73
Sr. Nov Male 81
Sr. Nov Male 90
Uncontested
Competitors
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
V
W
Y
Z
Name
Club
Category
Pos
Alaine ABUAN
TECH
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
Christopher ACOSTA
WIDAHO
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
Harmik AGHAKHANI
SJSU
Sr. Elite Male 81
1.
David AGOGLIA
PANTH
Sr. Elite Male 60
3.
Melissa ALLEN
BDG
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
Hamid ALMOZAFFAR
FIVESEN
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
Rameen ALMOZAFFAR
FIVESEN
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
Yasier ALVAREZ
BEC
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
david ALVAREZ
TXJUDO
Sr. Nov Male 100+
-
Austin AMOUR
USAFA
Sr. Nov Male 81
3.
Jmpei ANAN
TENRI
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Edward ANDERSON
TXJUDO
Sr. Nov Male 100+
-
Gilbert ANDERSON
W2W
Sr. Elite Male 90
-
Regina ARIAS
TECH
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
Marissa ARNDT
OTC
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
Annie ATKINSON
ZENYU
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
-
Ahmed AWADALLAH
FIVESEN
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
George BARBA
PASAD
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
Jacob BARKLEY
USAFA
Sr. Nov Male 100
1.
Michaela BARNES
STARS
Sr. Elite Fem 70
2.
Adrian BERNAL
TAMU
Sr. Elite Male 81
3.
Katherine BERNIER
CUMMING
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
Abdulaziz BOULAND
FRTRNG
Sr. Nov Male 60
2.
Yousef BOULAND
FRTRNG
Sr. Nov Male 66
1.
Joel BOURGE
LAJUDO
Sr. Nov Male 81
3.
Micah BROOKS
MQ
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
Kevin BROUSARD
OTC
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
Madelynn BUNKER
SASAKI
Sr. Nov Fem +78
1.
Madelynn BUNKER
SASAKI
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
-
Jesse BUTLER
HYHILL
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
Rachel BUTLER
TRIVALL
Sr. Elite Fem 70
3.
Sean CALTAGIRONE
MQ
Sr. Elite Male 60
1.
Lisa CAPRIOTTI
AJJA
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
Yoshiki CASTILLO
EBAYJU
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Joseph CHEN
ESD
Sr. Nov Male 73
-
Clint CHENG
TAMU
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
Erik COLLIN
SANSHI
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Skyler CUMMINGS
MQ
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
Navid DABIRI
NAVID
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Ylli DALLADAKU
WIDAHO
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
Tracy DARCY
ESD
Sr. Elite Fem 70
-
Lauren DE SMIDT
CLUBOLYM
Sr. Elite Fem 63
3.
Ramzi DEEK
MTOWN
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
Angelica DELGADO
KIITSU
Sr. Elite Fem 57
1.
Spencer DEPIES
CLUBOLYM
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
Dominique DOMINGO
MQ
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
Blaine DUHS
HOLLIS
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
shadi EBRAHIM
MOJICA
Sr. Elite Fem 57
3.
Alaa EL IDRISSI
MQ
Sr. Elite Male 66
1.
Noran ELMAHROUKEY
TEOBJJ
Sr. Elite Fem 48
2.
Luke Byron ENCARNACION
SEIEI
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
Nadine ENCARNACION
SEIEI
Sr. Elite Fem 48
1.
Franka EVERWIEN
UNIV
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
Anna FEYGINA
UNIV
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
ANTHONY FINIGAN
SEMPAI
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
erik FLORES
DBACK
Sr. Nov Male 90
-
Jacob FLYNN
SASAKI
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Brice FOURNIER
WLAKE
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
Corneil GARDNER
MTOWN
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
Nathan GILL
SASAKI
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Joshua GIZA
UNIV
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
Sara GOLDEN
COHEN
Sr. Elite Fem 63
1.
Gilberto GONZALEZ
EBAYJU
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
Julia GOULD
JMJC
Sr. Nov Fem 63
1.
Julia GOULD
JMJC
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
Alexander GRAVES
SANSHI
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
Mitchell GREER
MQ
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
Michael GREGG
PASAD
Sr. Nov Male 73
-
Edwin HEISSE
MEMPH
Sr. Nov Male 100+
-
Byron HELMRICH
WDRAGON
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
Chris HILLSETH
PASAD
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Ben HINATSU
WIDAHO
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Philip HORIUCHI
TENRI
Sr. Elite Male 100+
3.
Katie HRUBES
FWJ
Sr. Elite Fem 78
2.
Robert HUGO
USAFA
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Sebastian IBARRA
PASAD
Sr. Nov Male 73
3.
Alex JACOBSON
KIITSU
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
Zaur JALIL
DOCS
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Songhyun JANG
MQ
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Grant JOHNSON
CLUBOLYM
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
Zachary JUDY
JMJC
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
Pawel KIJOWSKI
ESD
Sr. Nov Male 73
-
Ashley KLINGBERG
MQ
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
Deyan KOLEV
UNAFFIL
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
Christian KONOVAL
ALAMO
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
James KRUEGER
MOJJJO
Sr. Elite Male 90
-
Tomas LARKIN
ESD
Sr. Nov Male 73
-
Mackensy LAURENT
KOMBAT
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Jedd LEBRILLA
USAFA
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
Harper LEE
USAFA
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
O'Dell LEE
ARKLEG
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
Alexandria LEFORT
ESD
Sr. Elite Fem 70
3.
Lucas LEGGETT
KIRK
Sr. Nov Male 90
1.
Timothy LIANG
SANSHI
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
Jana LIDBERG
DOCS
Sr. Nov Fem 63
3.
Wolf LUCAS
USAFA
Sr. Nov Male 73
-
Emily LWIN
MOJICA
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
3.
Diba MANI
NGLENN
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
Sofia MANI
NGLENN
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
Ricky MARIN
MOJICA
Sr. Elite Male 66
3.
Masashi MATSUMOTO
EBAYJU
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
Satoshi MATSUMOTO
EBAYJU
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
Ishmael MCGINTY
WPOINT
Sr. Elite Male 90
1.
Jordan MEDRANO
OBC
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
Jimmy MELENDEZ
BDG
Sr. Nov Male 90
2.
Leesa MENDIBLES
TUCSON
Sr. Nov Fem +78
2.
Zaki MOHSIN
SPORT
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Jacob MORE
KIITSU
Sr. Elite Male 60
3.
Jack MORGAN
USAFA
Sr. Nov Male 81
1.
Chris MOULTON
CALJUDO
Sr. Elite Male 90
3.
Tigran MOUSESYAN
MOJICA
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Nicolas NELSON
BEC
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Johnny NGO
OKURI
Sr. Nov Male 66
2.
Jacob NICKEL
UNIV
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
Chris NYLAND
ESD
Sr. Nov Male 73
1.
Kaelin O'SULLIVAN
PEDRO
Sr. Elite Fem 78
-
Sean O'SULLIVAN
USAFA
Sr. Nov Male 90
3.
Anne OLUWOLE
ESD
Sr. Nov Fem +78
3.
Josue ORTIZ
ESD
Sr. Nov Male 100+
1.
Samantha PADUANI
TECH
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
Nefeli PAPADAKIS
ARENA
Sr. Elite Fem 78
1.
Jennifer PERALES
KIITSU
Uncontested
-
Rodrigo PEREIRA
TENRI
Sr. Elite Male 90
3.
Hunter PERKINS
ANCHRG
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Madeleine POISSON
USAFA
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
Gabriela PRADO
KIITSU
Sr. Elite Fem 57
3.
Giovanna PRADO
KIITSU
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
Valeshka QUIROZ MALDONADO
BDG
Sr. Nov Fem 63
2.
Mohamed RADAD
NYAC
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
Adham RAMADAN
NYAC
Sr. Elite Male 100+
1.
Patricia RANDALL
TAMU
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
-
Stephen REAMY
MQ
Sr. Nov Male 81
-
kristopher RESAS
MONOL
Sr. Nov Male 90
3.
Michael RICHARDSON
TUCSON
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
Christopher ROBINSON
MEMPH
Sr. Nov Male 100+
3.
Belizabeth RODRIQUEZ
MEMPH
Sr. Elite Fem 63
-
Ben ROGERS
UNAFIL
Sr. Nov Male 81
2.
Roland ROMERO
PASAD
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
Harrison ROONEY
WPOINT
Sr. Elite Male 90
-
Jonathan RYAN
WIDAHO
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
Brandon RYON
ESD
Sr. Nov Male 73
3.
Salama SALEM
TECH
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Donald SANDERS
ELTORO
Sr. Elite Male 100+
-
Masato SANDOVAL
BUDOK
Sr. Elite Fem 63
3.
Aaron SATTERWHITE
UNAFFIL
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
Emiliano SAUCEDO
BEC
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Geronimo SAUCEDO
BEC
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
Gusmary SAVIGNE
GRACIE
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
1.
Brooke SCHUMACHER
USAFA
Sr. Nov Fem 52
2.
Jimmy SEOL
TAMU
Sr. Nov Male 60
3.
Jimmy SEOL
TAMU
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
Alan SHEBARO
ESD
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
Eleanor SMITH
BEC
Sr. Nov Fem 52
1.
Esther SONG
USAFA
Uncontested
-
Nicole STOUT
JMJC
Sr. Elite Fem 78
3.
TOKUZO TAKAHASHI
TENRI
Sr. Elite Male 100
-
Marton TEICHNER
EMCITY
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
Jonathan THOMAS
LAJUDO
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
Arturo TORRES
ESD
Sr. Nov Male 66
3.
Wyatt TOWNER
WIDAHO
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Michael TSEPELEV
OTC
Sr. Nov Male 60
1.
Sariuna TSYZHIPOVA
HAYA
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
Eric TU
DOCS
Sr. Nov Male 100
2.
Corey VANBROCKLIN
MONOL
Sr. Nov Male 100+
3.
Kristin VANDEVEN
WPOINT
Sr. Elite Fem 57
-
Jaryn VILLEGAS
WPOINT
Sr. Elite Male 100+
3.
Philip VOJTA
WDRAGON
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
Caleb WESLEY
UNIV
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Gregory WEST
SJSU
Sr. Elite Male 81
3.
Ashlyn WHITE
PANTH
Sr. Elite Fem 52
-
Mackenzie WILLIAMS
MENOM
Sr. Elite Fem 78+
3.
brandon WORTHEN
TECH
Sr. Elite Male 66
3.
Arthur WRIGHT
ALAMO
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
Chantal WRIGHT
ALAMO
Sr. Elite Fem 70
1.
Liam WRIGHT
ALAMO
Sr. Elite Male 73
-
Tyriek YAZDANI
FIVESEN
Sr. Nov Male 66
3.
Tyriek YAZDANI
FIVESEN
Sr. Elite Male 66
-
KOSUKE YOKOYAMA
TENRI
Sr. Elite Male 81
-
Taylan YUASA
BUDOK
Sr. Elite Male 60
-
Alyssa ZAWACK
DENV
Sr. Elite Fem 78
3.
Kedge ZAWACK
DENV
Sr. Elite Male 100
-