Mose Woodson 08/05/2017 Denton
Results
Competitors
Medals by club
Medals by country/province
Statistics
Categories
F Elite 63-70Kg
(PDF)
F NWZ U13 38-42Kg
(PDF)
F NWZ U16 57-63Kg
(PDF)
F NWZ U9 30-31Kg
(PDF)
F Sr. Elite 61-63Kg
(PDF)
F Sr. NOV 59-67Kg
(PDF)
F Sr. NWZ 61-63Kg
(PDF)
FEM U11 34-39Kg
(PDF)
FEM U13 34-39Kg
(PDF)
FEM U14 42-44Kg
(PDF)
FEM U14 49-54Kg
(PDF)
FEM U14-57-67Kg
(PDF)
FEM U15 53-57Kg
(PDF)
FEM U9 20-25Kg
(PDF)
FEM U9 29-34Kg
(PDF)
M Elite 67-73Kg
(PDF)
M Elite 76-81Kg
(PDF)
M Elite 84-90Kg
(PDF)
M Elite 95-100Kg
(PDF)
M Masters 100-101Kg
(PDF)
M Masters 100-129Kg
(PDF)
M Masters 72-76Kg
(PDF)
M Masters 81-84Kg
(PDF)
M Masters 90-93Kg
(PDF)
M Masters Nov 72-79Kg
(PDF)
M Masters Nov 83-88Kg
(PDF)
M NWZ U10 27-28KG
(PDF)
M NWZ U13 36-42Kg
(PDF)
M NWZ U15 67-70Kg
(PDF)
M NWZ U17 75-82Kg
(PDF)
M NWZ U18 58-62Kg
(PDF)
M Sr. NWZ 67-73Kg
(PDF)
M Sr. NWZ 90-93Kg
(PDF)
M Sr. NWZ 98-103Kg
(PDF)
M Sr. Nov 115-129Kg
(PDF)
M Sr. Nov 60-73Kg
(PDF)
M Sr. Nov 75-81Kg
(PDF)
M Sr. Nov 83-90Kg
(PDF)
M Sr. Nov 98-106Kg
(PDF)
Male U10 27-29Kg
(PDF)
Male U11 33-34Kg
(PDF)
Male U11 47Kg
(PDF)
Male U12 30-32Kg
(PDF)
Male U12 42-45Kg
(PDF)
Male U12 47-52Kg
(PDF)
Male U12 59-60Kg
(PDF)
Male U13 36-40Kg
(PDF)
Male U14 68-70Kg
(PDF)
Male U14 78-82Kg
(PDF)
Male U16 58-66Kg
(PDF)
Male U16 71-75Kg
(PDF)
Male U17 90-109Kg
(PDF)
Male U20 71-73Kg
(PDF)
Male U7 18-19Kg
(PDF)
Male U8 23-26Kg
(PDF)
N FEM U11 27-32Kg
(PDF)
N FEM U13 29-33Kg
(PDF)
N FEM U8 27-31Kg
(PDF)
N FEM U9 22-23Kg
(PDF)
N FEM U9 34-46Kg
(PDF)
N Fem U15 52-53Kg
(PDF)
N Male U10 19-20Kg
(PDF)
N Male U10 23-25Kg
(PDF)
N Male U10 26-31Kg
(PDF)
N Male U11 38-39Kg
(PDF)
N Male U12 31-32Kg
(PDF)
N Male U13 35-36Kg
(PDF)
N Male U13 41-42Kg
(PDF)
N Male U15 67-72Kg
(PDF)
N Male U15 83-85Kg
(PDF)
N Male U17 43-45Kg
(PDF)
N Male U18 52-58Kg
(PDF)
N Male U7 20-22Kg
(PDF)
N Male U8 21-23Kg
(PDF)
N Male U8 33-34Kg
(PDF)
Uncontested
(PDF)
Uncontested Newaza
(PDF)
Results
F Elite 63-70Kg
(2)
1.
Anna FEYGINA
UNIV
2.
Stephanie DAVIS
ESD
F NWZ U13 38-42Kg
(2)
1.
Gabriella KONOVAL
ALAMO
2.
Elizabeth DYER
FWJ
F NWZ U16 57-63Kg
(2)
1.
Carolina RIOS
ESD
2.
Marie LOPEZ
ESD
F NWZ U9 30-31Kg
(3)
1.
Cambria NYLAND
ESD
2.
Haley STUCKY
STARS
3.
Caitlyn JACOBSON
DJOJ
F Sr. Elite 61-63Kg
(2)
1.
Stephanie DAVIS
ESD
2.
Miu JONES
TXOMA
F Sr. NOV 59-67Kg
(3)
1.
Halee CLARK
DJOJ
2.
Marie LOPEZ
ESD
3.
Valeshka QUIROZ MALDONADO
BDOG
F Sr. NWZ 61-63Kg
(2)
1.
Stephanie DAVIS
ESD
2.
Miu JONES
TXOMA
FEM U11 34-39Kg
(3)
1.
Camille RAINEY
FWJ
2.
Jessica CONKLE
RMJ
3.
Aileen AGUILAR
BEC
FEM U13 34-39Kg
(5)
1.
Elizabeth DYER
FWJ
2.
Camille RAINEY
FWJ
3.
Lilliana KONOVAL
ALAMO
FEM U14 42-44Kg
(4)
1.
Natalie MORENO
KOKO
2.
Gabriella KONOVAL
ALAMO
3.
Tatum ALLOGGIO
YAW
FEM U14 49-54Kg
(4)
1.
Emily DE LA GARZA
CHAMP
2.
Casyn LITTLE
TXOMA
3.
Carmen SALAVON
FWJ
FEM U14-57-67Kg
(2)
1.
Marie LOPEZ
ESD
2.
Valeshka QUIROZ MALDONADO
BDOG
FEM U15 53-57Kg
(3)
1.
Carolina RIOS
ESD
2.
Emilia WHITE
OKURI
3.
Leanie GARCIA
BEC
FEM U9 20-25Kg
(2)
1.
Alessia QUINTO
WLAKE
2.
Caitlyn JACOBSON
DJOJ
FEM U9 29-34Kg
(4)
1.
Cambria NYLAND
ESD
2.
Ashily AGUILAR
BEC
3.
Haley STUCKY
STARS
M Elite 67-73Kg
(5)
1.
Emiliano SAUCEDO
BEC
2.
Jacob ANDERSON
BEC
3.
Ty SIMS
RMJ
M Elite 76-81Kg
(2)
1.
Tyler BLOCKER
TXOMA
2.
Oscar SANCHEZ
DJOJ
M Elite 84-90Kg
(3)
1.
Jeremy LUESCHER
FWJ
2.
Derek GRAY
OKURI
3.
John PIRTLE
FWJ
M Elite 95-100Kg
(3)
1.
Denny YU
DBACK
2.
Marcus SURRATT
FWJ
3.
Alan MITCHELL
DJOJ
M Masters 100-101Kg
(3)
1.
Bill PERRON
FWJ
2.
Ularislao CORDOVA
BEC
3.
Steven HYMAN
BDOG
M Masters 100-129Kg
(3)
1.
Marcus SURRATT
FWJ
2.
Luis ACOSTA
BEC
3.
David SABOL
FWJ
M Masters 72-76Kg
(4)
1.
Ralph LAHOUD
FWJ
2.
Oscar SANCHEZ
DJOJ
3.
Scott COLEMAN
FWJ
M Masters 81-84Kg
(4)
1.
Jeremy LUESCHER
FWJ
2.
armand bautrel MONTHE
FWJ
3.
Josh DAVIS
DJOJ
M Masters 90-93Kg
(4)
1.
Patrice NSOUARY
FWJ
2.
Serge DE LA CRUZ
DJOJ
3.
John PIRTLE
FWJ
M Masters Nov 72-79Kg
(3)
1.
Micah MAJOR
OKURI
2.
Bruno GOLETTO
ESD
3.
Byron MULLEN
CWM
M Masters Nov 83-88Kg
(5)
1.
Shaun ZINCK
ESD
2.
Brandon COLBERT
FWJ
3.
Israel AGUILAR
OKURI
M NWZ U10 27-28KG
(2)
1.
Ryan DYER
FWJ
2.
Anthony TORRES
DJOJ
M NWZ U13 36-42Kg
(4)
1.
Lawson JACKSON
FWJ
2.
joseph LIESCHESKI
ESD
3.
Alexander TSEPELEV
JUSHIN
M NWZ U15 67-70Kg
(2)
1.
Sean BUTSUMYO
ESD
2.
Nikolas DIAZ
BEC
M NWZ U17 75-82Kg
(2)
1.
Nicolas NELSON
BEC
2.
Steven JOHNSTON
TXOMA
M NWZ U18 58-62Kg
(3)
1.
Benjamin DYER
FWJ
2.
Michael TSEPELEV
OTC
3.
Ricardo CASTANEDA
FWJ
M Sr. NWZ 67-73Kg
(5)
1.
Nicholas NGUYEN
ESD
2.
Emiliano SAUCEDO
BEC
3.
Zachary SMALT
YAW
M Sr. NWZ 90-93Kg
(2)
1.
Ryan SANDERS
RMJ
2.
Patrice NSOUARY
FWJ
M Sr. NWZ 98-103Kg
(2)
1.
Josue ORTIZ
ESD
2.
Steven HYMAN
BDOG
M Sr. Nov 115-129Kg
(5)
1.
Fabio FARIA
WLAKE
2.
Michael BROWNE
DJOJ
3.
Luis ACOSTA
BEC
M Sr. Nov 60-73Kg
(5)
1.
Josemar DIOGOÊ
WLAKE
2.
Michael TSEPELEV
OTC
3.
Ray COX
DJOJ
M Sr. Nov 75-81Kg
(4)
1.
Einsling MADERA
WLAKE
2.
Jeremy JONES
ESD
3.
Sean IRBY
FWJ
M Sr. Nov 83-90Kg
(2)
1.
Ryan SANDERS
RMJ
2.
Daniel SMALL
DJOJ
M Sr. Nov 98-106Kg
(3)
1.
Josue ORTIZ
ESD
2.
Steveson TEXEIRAÊ
WLAKE
3.
Steven HYMAN
BDOG
Male U10 27-29Kg
(7)
1.
Cash STEBNER
BEC
2.
Anthony TORRES
DJOJ
3.
Ryan DYER
FWJ
3.
Nathan COFFMAN
DJOJ
Male U11 33-34Kg
(2)
1.
JULIO VELO
ESD
2.
Francisco CORONADO
BEC
Male U11 47Kg
(2)
1.
Christopher WHITLOW
BEC
2.
logan SIMS
DJOJ
Male U12 30-32Kg
(2)
1.
August SCHUTTE
ESD
2.
Alek CHELSTOWSKI
OKURI
Male U12 42-45Kg
(4)
1.
Jonovan DAVILA
BEC
2.
Alexander TSEPELEV
JUSHIN
3.
LOGAN VARELA
BEC
Male U12 47-52Kg
(2)
1.
Garrett KEELER
RMJ
2.
David MORENO
KOKO
Male U12 59-60Kg
(2)
1.
Jacob COFFMAN
DJOJ
2.
Ryan RAINEY
FWJ
Male U13 36-40Kg
(4)
1.
Lawson JACKSON
FWJ
2.
joseph LIESCHESKI
ESD
3.
Konrad CHELSTOWSKI
OKURI
Male U14 68-70Kg
(2)
1.
octavian VARELA
BEC
2.
Sean BUTSUMYO
ESD
Male U14 78-82Kg
(2)
1.
Steven JOHNSTON
TXOMA
2.
Mateo MESA
OKURI
Male U16 58-66Kg
(4)
1.
Benjamin DYER
FWJ
2.
Michael TSEPELEV
OTC
3.
HOSSAIN ALY
CHAMP
Male U16 71-75Kg
(3)
1.
Emiliano SAUCEDO
BEC
2.
Nicolas NELSON
BEC
3.
Charles MARTIN
DJOJ
Male U17 90-109Kg
(4)
1.
Christian KONOVAL
ALAMO
2.
Vincent HARRIS
FWJ
3.
Sebastian GONZALES
DJOJ
Male U20 71-73Kg
(3)
1.
Jacob ANDERSON
BEC
2.
Nicholas NGUYEN
ESD
3.
Ray COX
DJOJ
Male U7 18-19Kg
(3)
1.
EDUARDO VELO
ESD
2.
Owen GOLETTO
ESD
3.
SEBASTIAN VELO
ESD
Male U8 23-26Kg
(3)
1.
Derrick CORONADO
BEC
2.
Jude DAVIS
DJOJ
3.
Joel DAVIS
DJOJ
N FEM U11 27-32Kg
(3)
1.
Hannah GIARDI
BEC
2.
Madison HOOVER
YAW
3.
Sophia COUNTS
ESD
N FEM U13 29-33Kg
(3)
1.
Alexa ESCAMILLA
BEC
2.
Grace HENRY
OKURI
3.
Lilly COUNTS
ESD
N FEM U8 27-31Kg
(3)
1.
chrystal MONTHE
FWJ
2.
Kara SIMON
DJOJ
3.
Olivia VANINGEN
DJOJ
N FEM U9 22-23Kg
(3)
1.
Amity PEREZ
BEC
2.
Sophie ZINCK
ESD
3.
Campbell PHAN
BEC
N FEM U9 34-46Kg
(2)
1.
Rachel LANE
BDOG
2.
Aubrey VANINGEN
DJOJ
N Fem U15 52-53Kg
(2)
1.
Cynthia RODRIGUEZ
BEC
2.
Avery HANSKA
DJOJ
N Male U10 19-20Kg
(2)
1.
Long BRIST
ESD
2.
Jacen KEIM
DJOJ
N Male U10 23-25Kg
(2)
1.
Blake HANSKA
DJOJ
2.
Matthew BARNETT
DJOJ
N Male U10 26-31Kg
(4)
1.
Logan MORELAND
DJOJ
2.
Hayden PHAN
BEC
3.
Bruce SIMON
DJOJ
N Male U11 38-39Kg
(2)
1.
Josiah BAACK
DJOJ
2.
Lucas MORELAND
DJOJ
N Male U12 31-32Kg
(2)
1.
Timur FILIPPOV
ESD
2.
Nathan MCCOMBS
DJOJ
N Male U13 35-36Kg
(2)
1.
Emmanuel GIARDI
BEC
2.
Zaviah LEIGHTY
FWJ
N Male U13 41-42Kg
(2)
1.
John GIARDI
BEC
2.
Callum DUNCAN
ESD
N Male U15 67-72Kg
(4)
1.
Rodolfo RODRIGUEZ IV
BDOG
2.
Nikolas DIAZ
BEC
3.
BRYAN MUNOZ
BEC
N Male U15 83-85Kg
(2)
1.
Juan MUNOZ
BEC
2.
aldin KOVAC
FWJ
N Male U17 43-45Kg
(2)
1.
allen MARROQUIN
ESD
2.
Joseph RAMON
RMJ
N Male U18 52-58Kg
(2)
1.
HOSSAIN ALY
CHAMP
2.
Riker NEWCOMER
ESD
N Male U7 20-22Kg
(3)
1.
Brayden KONOVAL
ALAMO
2.
Brett HANSKA
DJOJ
3.
Jory SMALL
DJOJ
N Male U8 21-23Kg
(6)
1.
Angel CASTILLO
BEC
2.
Leonard LOVE
TXOMA
3.
Jesse MCCAIN
DJOJ
3.
Matthew RECINOS
NTXJU
N Male U8 33-34Kg
(2)
1.
Caleb JONES
ESD
2.
Jayce BILYEU
DJOJ
Uncontested
(4)
Uncontested Newaza
(3)