Dallas Invitational 2017 Session 1 Nov. 18, 2017 Irving, TX
Results
Competitors
Medals by club
Medals by country
Statistics
Next fights
Coach
Categories
F Masters 30-35 63-70KG
F NOV U10 27-29KG
F NOV U11 30-31KG
F NOV U11 32-34KG
F NOV U12 37-40KG
F NOV U13 42-44KG
F NOV U8 18-20KG
F NOV U8 22-25KG
F U11 25-26KG
F U11 30-32KG
F U11 33-35KG
F U11 38-40KG
F U11 53-57KG
F U13 37-40KG
F U13 41-44KG
F U13 52-57KG
F U13 62-68KG
F U14 32-38KG
F U14 57-58KG
F U15 52-53KG
F U16 44-48KG
F U16 57KG
F U17 52-54KG
F U17 64-70KG
F U17 76-82KG
F U9 23-25KG
F U9 26-29KG
F U9 31-35KG
FU16 68-70KG
M Masters U35 66KG
M Masters U40 73KG
M Masters U40 80-85KG
M Masters U40 90-93KG
M Masters U45 123-135KG
M Masters U45 96-100KG
M Masters U50 70-79KG
M Masters U50 80-81KG
M Masters U55 55-66KG
M Masters U55 89-90KG
M Masters U60 107-115KG
M NOV U10 27KG
M NOV U10 34KG
M NOV U11 37-43KG
M NOV U12 29-32KG
M NOV U13 34-38KG
M NOV U13 42-53KG
M NOV U7 20-22KG
M NOV U7 20-24KG
M NOV U9 22-26KG
M U11 41-48KG
M U13 47-53KG
M U18 55-60KG
M U6 18KG
MU10 19-27KG
MU10 25-29KG
MU10 30-34KG
MU11 26-30KG
MU11 34-39KG
MU13 29-34KG
MU13 43-47KG
MU13 61-65KG
MU14 36-42KG
MU14 39-43KG
MU15 47-49KG
MU15 53-55KG
MU15 61-64KG
MU15 87KG
MU16 69-73KG
MU17 110-127KG
MU17 50-55KG
MU17 59-60KG
MU18 66-67KG
MU18 69-74KG
MU8 18-25KG
MU8 19-20KG
MU8 21-24KG
MU8 26-31KG
MU9 31-34KG
Uncontested
Competitors
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
V
W
Y
Z
Name
Club
Category
Pos
Evangeline ABBOTT
LAJUDO
F NOV U8 22-25KG
3.
Crystal ACTON
ALAMO
F U17 64-70KG
1.
Nikita ADAMOV
WAHA
MU14 39-43KG
1.
Maya AGENA
SPORT
F U13 41-44KG
3.
Aileen AGUILAR
BEC
F U11 33-35KG
3.
Ashily AGUILAR
BEC
F U9 31-35KG
2.
Abigail ALLAIN
OLYM
F U16 44-48KG
3.
Melissa ALLEN
BDG
F U16 57KG
3.
Hamid ALMOZAFFAR
FIVESEN
M Masters U50 80-81KG
-
Daniel ALVAREZ
KIITSU
M NOV U11 37-43KG
1.
Santiago ALVAREZ
KIITSU
M NOV U11 37-43KG
3.
HOSSAIN ALY
CHAMP
MU15 61-64KG
1.
Ben ASHBY
FTCOLL
MU16 69-73KG
2.
Ronin AUSTIN
ESD
MU13 43-47KG
-
Caitlin AVILA
FWJ
F U13 52-57KG
3.
Ahmed AWADALLAH
FIVESEN
M Masters U45 123-135KG
2.
Jansen AZARIAS
TUCSON
M Masters U55 55-66KG
3.
Kenji AZARIAS
TUCSON
MU11 26-30KG
-
Jay BAKER
WDRAGON
M Masters U40 73KG
2.
Mike BALLESTERO
TRITON
M Masters U55 89-90KG
1.
OMER BARAK
KIITSU
MU15 47-49KG
1.
JAKE BASOA
KIITS
MU8 26-31KG
3.
owen BEATTY
SEMPAI
MU8 21-24KG
3.
Brissa BERNAL
TRITON
F NOV U13 42-44KG
1.
Dariuz BLACK
TRITON
MU14 36-42KG
-
Valentino BOURLIOT
ESD
MU10 19-27KG
3.
Long BRIST
ESD
MU10 19-27KG
3.
Christian BUCKNER
HRBR
MU15 53-55KG
2.
Victoria BUCKNER
HRBR
F U11 25-26KG
1.
Mackenzee BUNTON
FWJ
F NOV U12 37-40KG
1.
Emilie BURKI
SEMPAI
F U11 38-40KG
-
Gage BURKI
SEMPAI
MU9 31-34KG
3.
Cadence BUSHONG
DMJA
F U13 37-40KG
-
Celine Bouyssou
MQ
F U13 37-40KG
-
Alissa CALTAGIRONE
MQ
F U14 32-38KG
2.
NICOLE CANCELA
KIITSU
F U13 37-40KG
-
Aliya CAREY
HYHILL
F U13 41-44KG
3.
Karlee CARROUTH
STARS
F U14 57-58KG
1.
Marcel CARTER JR.
KCBJJ
MU15 47-49KG
-
Alejandra CASTELLANOS
BEC
F NOV U11 30-31KG
3.
Carmen CASTELLANOS
BEC
F NOV U8 22-25KG
2.
Angel CASTILLO
BEC
M NOV U9 22-26KG
1.
Ricardo Jose CAUDILLO
UNAFFIL
M U18 55-60KG
2.
Elizabeth CESTA
DOCS
F U15 52-53KG
3.
Peter CHALMEAU
DOCS
MU8 18-25KG
3.
Dacoda CHAVIS
AJJA
MU10 19-27KG
1.
Garnick CHESMEDIAN
PASAD
M Masters U40 80-85KG
2.
Gianna CILENTI
KOKUSH
F U13 41-44KG
1.
Mason CLARKE
MQ
MU17 59-60KG
2.
Jakiren COLLIER
MELTON
M NOV U13 42-53KG
2.
Eva COOK
STARS
F NOV U10 27-29KG
3.
Rachel COOK
CLUBOLYM
F U13 37-40KG
-
Derrick CORONADO
BEC
MU10 19-27KG
2.
Francisco CORONADO
BEC
MU10 30-34KG
2.
Cruz COSTILLA
AJJA
F U11 30-32KG
2.
Lillie COSTILLA
AJJA
F U13 52-57KG
3.
Suzy COULSTON
AJJA
F U16 44-48KG
3.
Lilly COUNTS
ESD
F NOV U11 32-34KG
3.
Sophia COUNTS
ESD
F NOV U10 27-29KG
3.
Jayden CRUZ
BEC
Uncontested
-
Trevor CUFFY
MQ
MU18 69-74KG
1.
Keith CUTLER
LOPEZ
MU15 47-49KG
-
Maya DAVENPORT
SOCAL
F U14 57-58KG
3.
Serge DE LA CRUZ
DJOJ
M Masters U40 90-93KG
2.
Emily DE LA GARZA
CHAMP
F U15 52-53KG
-
Sophia DE SMIDT
CLUBOLYM
F U13 52-57KG
1.
Lara DERVISOGLU
CAMPGR
F NOV U10 27-29KG
2.
Linda DERVISOGLU
CAMPGR
F NOV U10 27-29KG
1.
Murilo DIAS
ALAMO
M Masters U50 70-79KG
2.
Jacqueline DIAZ
BEC
F NOV U8 18-20KG
1.
Jennifer DIAZ
BEC
F NOV U12 37-40KG
2.
Jose DIAZ
BEC
Uncontested
-
Kevin DOCARMO
CHIEF
MU11 34-39KG
3.
Taylor DOCARMO
CHIEF
MU8 19-20KG
1.
Adam DOMENICO
GRACIE
MU15 47-49KG
-
Joseph DOMENICO
GRACIE
MU8 21-24KG
2.
Nick DOMENICO
GRACIE
M Masters U40 80-85KG
3.
Dominique DOMINGO
MQ
F U16 57KG
1.
James DOSADO JR
W2W
MU15 61-64KG
3.
Jeremy DOUGLAS
TRITON
MU14 39-43KG
-
John DOUGLAS
TRITON
MU15 47-49KG
-
Benjamin DYER
FWJ
MU15 61-64KG
-
Elizabeth DYER
FWJ
F U13 37-40KG
-
Ryan DYER
FWJ
MU10 25-29KG
2.
Aidan EDWARDS
SOCAL
MU14 39-43KG
2.
Noran ELMAHROUKEY
TEOBJJ
F U16 44-48KG
1.
Franka EVERWIEN
UNIV
F U16 57KG
2.
Anthony FARNOT
CHIEF
M U11 41-48KG
1.
Phillip FERREL
SANSHI
M Masters U60 107-115KG
2.
Anna FEYGINA
UNIV
F Masters 30-35 63-70KG
1.
Genessa FIERRO
KCBJJ
F U9 26-29KG
2.
Gerry FIERRO
KCBJJ
M U13 47-53KG
3.
Timur FILIPPOV
ESD
M NOV U12 29-32KG
1.
Aracely FLORES
DBACK
F NOV U11 32-34KG
-
Austin FOREMAN
LAJUDO
MU18 69-74KG
-
Brice FOURNIER
WLAKE
M Masters U35 66KG
1.
Joziah FRY
MQ
MU17 50-55KG
1.
Anastacia FUCCI
HYHILL
F U15 52-53KG
-
Allison GARCIA
HRBR
F U11 33-35KG
3.
Samantha GARCIA
HRBR
F U11 30-32KG
1.
Emmanuel GIARDI
BEC
M NOV U13 34-38KG
1.
Hannah GIARDI
BEC
F NOV U11 32-34KG
3.
John GIARDI
BEC
M NOV U13 42-53KG
1.
John GILL
LOPEZ
M Masters U50 80-81KG
-
Caroline GILSTRAP
AJJA
F U13 62-68KG
1.
Kostas GKIKAS
MOJICA
M Masters U50 80-81KG
-
Owen GOLETTO
ESD
M NOV U7 20-24KG
2.
Jonathan GOMES
CHIEF
MU13 43-47KG
1.
William GOMES
CHIEF
MU10 25-29KG
1.
Janelle GOMEZ
SOCAL
FU16 68-70KG
2.
Juliana GOMEZ
SOCAL
F U11 53-57KG
2.
Fiona GORDON
W2W
F U16 44-48KG
-
Michael GORMAN
MQ
MU14 39-43KG
3.
Mitchell GREER
MQ
MU18 66-67KG
1.
Gianluka GUERRERO
HYHILL
MU10 30-34KG
3.
John HAMAN
ARKLEGA
M Masters U55 89-90KG
2.
Danika HAMMERSCHMIDT
W2W
F U13 52-57KG
2.
Ryan HANDY
SOCAL
MU13 29-34KG
-
Vincent HARRIS
FWJ
MU15 87KG
1.
Isabelle HAWLEY
SOCAL
F U15 52-53KG
-
Christopher HERNANDEZ
CHIEF
MU13 61-65KG
2.
Liliana HERREN
MIDTOWN
F Masters 30-35 63-70KG
-
Jaden HICKS
MELTON
MU11 34-39KG
-
Jaice HICKS
MELTON
M U6 18KG
1.
Mitchell HOGAN
ESD
MU18 66-67KG
-
Lynn HORN
STARS
F U11 33-35KG
1.
Yusef HOUSSNI
SWJUDO
MU17 59-60KG
3.
Emil HRBEK
UNIV
MU17 50-55KG
3.
Katie HRUBES
FWJ
F U17 76-82KG
1.
Robin HUSKINSON
ESD
M Masters U40 80-85KG
3.
nathan HUYNH
OKURI
M NOV U10 27KG
2.
Brinley JACKSON
STARS
F U11 53-57KG
1.
Joie JACKSON
STARS
F U9 26-29KG
3.
Lawson JACKSON
FWJ
MU14 36-42KG
-
Matt JACKSON
FWJ
M Masters U50 70-79KG
1.
Zaur JALIL
DOCS
M Masters U40 73KG
1.
Songhyun JANG
MQ
MU18 69-74KG
3.
RUSLAN JGERENAIA
KVAR
M Masters U60 107-115KG
3.
RODRIGO JIMENEZ
WLAKE
MU16 69-73KG
3.
RODRIGO JIMENEZ
WLAKE
MU18 69-74KG
-
Julia JOHNSON
SOCAL
F U15 52-53KG
-
Xavion JOHNSON
EWOOD
MU13 29-34KG
3.
Caleb JONES
ESD
MU9 31-34KG
3.
Andrew KALIL
ESD
M U6 18KG
2.
Evelyn KENNEDY
GRACIE
F U11 25-26KG
3.
James KENNEDY
GRACIE
M NOV U10 34KG
1.
Ashley KLINGBERG
MQ
F U15 52-53KG
1.
Peter KNOWLES
EWOOD
MU17 50-55KG
3.
Brayden KONOVAL
ALAMO
M NOV U7 20-22KG
3.
Christian KONOVAL
ALAMO
MU17 110-127KG
1.
Lilliana KONOVAL
ALAMO
F U11 38-40KG
-
Gianni LECHUGA
DOCS
MU15 61-64KG
-
Alexandria LEFORT
ESD
F U17 64-70KG
2.
Alexandria LEFORT
ESD
FU16 68-70KG
1.
Juliana LEFORT
ESD
F U13 62-68KG
3.
Jeremy LEUSCHER
FWJ
M Masters U50 80-81KG
-
Richard LI
ESD
M NOV U13 42-53KG
3.
Joseph LINDLEY III
LAJUDO
MU15 87KG
2.
Jessica LOCKFELD
DENV
F Masters 30-35 63-70KG
3.
Lincoln MADORE
UNAFFIL
MU8 18-25KG
1.
Monty MANI
NGLENN
M Masters U55 55-66KG
2.
Naudia MANNIE
MELTON
F U11 38-40KG
-
Rebekah MASTERSON
GRACIE
F U11 38-40KG
-
Justin MATA
AJJA
MU14 36-42KG
3.
Levi MATA
AJJA
MU10 30-34KG
1.
Takashi MATSUMOTO
EBAYJU
MU16 69-73KG
1.
Jimmy MELENDEZ
BDG
M U13 47-53KG
2.
Jimmy MELENDEZ
BDG
M Masters U40 80-85KG
1.
Danielle MELTON
MELTON
F U11 33-35KG
2.
Darren MELTON
MELTON
MU13 29-34KG
-
Dominique MELTON
MELTON
F NOV U8 18-20KG
2.
Leesa MENDIBLES
TUCSON
F U17 76-82KG
2.
Jessica MERHOUT
BDG
F Masters 30-35 63-70KG
2.
ANDRES MILLER-DEL VILLAR
SEMPAI
MU9 31-34KG
2.
Carson MILLS
WELCMAT
MU11 34-39KG
-
Payton MILLS
WELCMAT
MU14 39-43KG
3.
Giancarlo MIRABAL
ALAMO
MU13 43-47KG
2.
Kalila MITCHELL
SOCAL
F NOV U11 32-34KG
1.
Gage MONROE
SEMPAI
MU13 29-34KG
-
Chrystal MONTHE
FWJ
F U9 31-35KG
1.
Kaleb MOORE
PANAF
MU17 110-127KG
2.
Connor MORAN
KOKO
M NOV U10 34KG
2.
Jacob MORE
KIITSU
M U18 55-60KG
1.
Shyaam MPULUBUSI EL
PANAF
MU8 19-20KG
3.
Anmol MURICKANANICKAL
ESD
MU11 26-30KG
-
Jared NAVARRO
CHIEF
M U11 41-48KG
2.
Hector NEGRON
BEC
M Masters U45 123-135KG
1.
Nicolas NELSON
BEC
MU18 69-74KG
-
Lucas NORTMAN
DENV
MU13 29-34KG
-
Cambria NYLAND
ESD
F U9 31-35KG
3.
Cambria NYLAND
ESD
F U11 30-32KG
3.
Jayson OLDFATHER
NGLENN
M Masters U35 66KG
2.
Jose ORTEGA III
STARS
MU17 50-55KG
2.
Michael OSTROWSKI
MEMPH
M Masters U50 80-81KG
-
Andy PAGUAY
DOCS
MU18 66-67KG
-
Emilia PARK
ESD
F NOV U13 42-44KG
3.
Sophia PARK
ESD
F NOV U13 42-44KG
2.
Tatum PARK
HRBR
F U9 26-29KG
1.
Taylor PEERCY
TUCSON
F U17 64-70KG
3.
Amity PEREZ
BEC
F U9 23-25KG
1.
John PIRTLE
FWJ
M Masters U40 90-93KG
3.
Alexander PRADO
KIITSU
MU11 34-39KG
1.
Alexander PRIETO
BEC
MU8 19-20KG
2.
Sofia PRUZHANOVSKY
SWJUDO
F U14 57-58KG
3.
Alfonso QUINONES
JUSHIN
MU11 34-39KG
-
Valeshka QUIROZ MALDONADO
BDG
F U13 62-68KG
2.
Aaron RADCLIFF
STICKLY
M Masters U45 96-100KG
3.
Camille RAINEY
FWJ
F U11 38-40KG
-
Ryan RAINEY
FWJ
MU13 61-65KG
3.
Jose RAMIREZ
MOJICA
MU15 53-55KG
1.
Juan RAMIREZ
MOJICA
MU14 36-42KG
3.
Rafael RAMIREZ
MOJICA
MU11 34-39KG
3.
Genesis RAMIREZ
BEC
F NOV U11 30-31KG
2.
Drakyn RAY
STARS
M U18 55-60KG
3.
Morgon RAY
STARS
MU18 66-67KG
-
Mike REYNOILDS
MQ
MU18 66-67KG
3.
Dmitri RICHARDSON
DENV
MU13 43-47KG
3.
Michael RICHARDSON
TUCSON
MU18 66-67KG
-
Carolina RIOS
ESD
F U14 57-58KG
2.
Forest ROBERTS
FTCOLL
M NOV U11 37-43KG
3.
Holles ROBERTS
FTCOLL
M NOV U9 22-26KG
-
Gage RODGERS
SOCAL
MU15 53-55KG
3.
Jack RODGERS
SOCAL
MU15 61-64KG
-
Jeremiah RODGERS
SOCAL
MU9 31-34KG
1.
Aidan RODRIGUEZ
BEC
M NOV U10 27KG
1.
Levi RODRIGUEZ
BEC
M NOV U7 20-24KG
1.
Nicholas RODRIGUEZ
KIITSU
MU17 59-60KG
1.
Noah RODRIGUEZ
BEC
MU13 29-34KG
-
Chloe ROSS
MQ
F U9 26-29KG
3.
Chloe ROSS
MQ
F U11 25-26KG
2.
Vlad RUDANCHENKO
GRACIE
M NOV U9 22-26KG
2.
Brent RUSTIN
CONQ
M Masters U45 96-100KG
2.
Brandon RYON
ESD
M Masters U40 73KG
3.
Tyshaun SAMPLE
MELTON
M NOV U13 34-38KG
2.
Jayden SANCHEZ
KOKUSH
MU11 26-30KG
1.
Aura SANCHEZ SALAZAR
W2W
F U13 41-44KG
-
Keith SAUNDERS
EWOOD
M NOV U12 29-32KG
2.
Keith SAUNDERS
EWOOD
MU13 29-34KG
-
August SCHUTTE
ESD
MU13 29-34KG
1.
Yusuf SHABAZZ
ESD
M NOV U11 37-43KG
2.
Alan SHEBARO
ESD
M Masters U45 96-100KG
3.
Lyle SHERMAN
EWOOD
MU18 69-74KG
3.
Alexa SILAO
JMJC
F U16 44-48KG
2.
Sheridan SIMMOND
WLAKE
M Masters U45 96-100KG
-
Cindy SIMON
KOkUSH
F Masters 30-35 63-70KG
3.
Dylan SIMON
EWOOD
MU11 34-39KG
-
Dylan SIMON
EWOOD
M NOV U13 34-38KG
3.
Roberta SMILNAK
TRITON
F U17 52-54KG
2.
Luke SMITH
JUSHIN
MU15 61-64KG
3.
Macie SMITH
BSJ
F NOV U11 30-31KG
1.
Macie SMITH
BSJ
F U11 30-32KG
3.
Matthew SMITH
NEMES
M Masters U50 80-81KG
-
Daniel SOBREPENA
BDG
MU18 66-67KG
-
Carlos SORDO
BEC
M Masters U55 55-66KG
1.
Maxime ST-JEAN
EBAYJU
MU17 59-60KG
-
Cash STEBNER
BEC
MU11 26-30KG
3.
Haley STUCKY
AIRCAP
F U9 31-35KG
3.
Sonny SULTANI
SOCAL
M U13 47-53KG
1.
Marcus SURRATT
FWJ
M Masters U45 96-100KG
1.
Noah SWEETING
EWOOD
MU13 43-47KG
3.
Vincent SWIATLY
SOCAL
MU11 26-30KG
3.
Ivan TCHESNOKOV
WAHA
MU15 47-49KG
3.
TREY TECHEIRA
PANAF
MU8 26-31KG
2.
Fabrizzio TERAN
KIITSU
M NOV U7 20-24KG
3.
Sebastian TERAN
KIITSU
MU8 21-24KG
1.
Logan TETU
ESD
MU13 29-34KG
-
Benjamin THAI
BEC
M NOV U9 22-26KG
3.
Henry THEALL
GRACIE
MU10 25-29KG
-
Richard THOMPSON
NEMES
M Masters U60 107-115KG
1.
Anthony TORRES
DJOJ
MU10 25-29KG
3.
Mja TOWNER
WIDAHO
F U15 52-53KG
-
Loren TSEDIAKOV
ESD
F U9 23-25KG
2.
Alexander TSEPELEV
JUSHIN
MU14 36-42KG
-
Michael TSEPELEV
OTC
MU17 59-60KG
3.
Camryan VALDEZ
WAHA
MU15 47-49KG
3.
Michael VANLINGEN
GRACIE
MU10 25-29KG
3.
CHRISTOPHER VELAZCO
KIITSU
MU14 36-42KG
1.
Eduardo VELO
ESD
M NOV U7 20-22KG
1.
JULIO VELO
ESD
MU11 34-39KG
-
Sebastian VELO
ESD
M NOV U7 20-22KG
2.
Kaci-Lee VER SLUIS
KOKUSH
F U13 41-44KG
2.
Diego VIQUEZ
SOCAL
MU11 26-30KG
-
Philipp VOJTA
WDRAGON
Uncontested
-
Maia WAGGONER
KIITSU
F U14 32-38KG
1.
Henry WARMERDAM
EBAYJU
MU13 29-34KG
3.
Ela Rose WAY
MQ
F U13 37-40KG
-
Gabrielle WEBER
UNIV
F U15 52-53KG
3.
Taylor WEBER
UNIV
MU18 66-67KG
3.
Evan WENG
ESD
MU13 61-65KG
1.
Adam WEST
WELCMAT
MU11 34-39KG
-
Natali WEST
WELCMAT
F U13 37-40KG
-
Natali WEST
WELCMAT
F U14 32-38KG
3.
Christopher WHITLOW
BEC
M U11 41-48KG
3.
Chloe WILLIAMS
W2W
Uncontested
-
Knox WILLIAMS
W2W
MU8 18-25KG
2.
Landon WILLIAMS
W2W
MU8 26-31KG
1.
Lauren WILLIAMSON
BBELT
F U17 52-54KG
1.
Olivia WILSON
ESD
F U11 38-40KG
-
Ellis YAMAMOTO
SEMPAI
F NOV U11 32-34KG
2.
June YAMAMOTO
SEMPAI
F NOV U8 22-25KG
1.
LOGAN YARBER
STARS
MU15 47-49KG
-
Monty YETTER
UNIV
MU15 61-64KG
-
William YOSHIDA
ESD
M NOV U9 22-26KG
3.
Abigail ZINCK
ESD
F NOV U10 27-29KG
-
Shaun ZINCK
ESD
M Masters U40 90-93KG
1.
Sophie ZINCK
ESD
F NOV U8 22-25KG
3.