Results |
F Masters 30-35 63-70KG (5) |
1. | Anna FEYGINA | UNIV |
2. | Jessica MERHOUT | BDG |
3. | Jessica LOCKFELD | DENV |
3. | Cindy SIMON | KOkUSH |
F NOV U10 27-29KG (5) |
1. | Linda DERVISOGLU | CAMPGR |
2. | Lara DERVISOGLU | CAMPGR |
3. | Sophia COUNTS | ESD |
3. | Eva COOK | STARS |
F NOV U11 30-31KG (3) |
1. | Macie SMITH | BSJ |
2. | Genesis RAMIREZ | BEC |
3. | Alejandra CASTELLANOS | BEC |
F NOV U11 32-34KG (5) |
1. | Kalila MITCHELL | SOCAL |
2. | Ellis YAMAMOTO | SEMPAI |
3. | Hannah GIARDI | BEC |
3. | Lilly COUNTS | ESD |
F NOV U12 37-40KG (2) |
1. | Mackenzee BUNTON | FWJ |
2. | Jennifer DIAZ | BEC |
F NOV U13 42-44KG (3) |
1. | Brissa BERNAL | TRITON |
2. | Sophia PARK | ESD |
3. | Emilia PARK | ESD |
F NOV U8 18-20KG (2) |
1. | Jacqueline DIAZ | BEC |
2. | Dominique MELTON | MELTON |
F NOV U8 22-25KG (4) |
1. | June YAMAMOTO | SEMPAI |
2. | Carmen CASTELLANOS | BEC |
3. | Sophie ZINCK | ESD |
3. | Evangeline ABBOTT | LAJUDO |
F U11 25-26KG (3) |
1. | Victoria BUCKNER | HRBR |
2. | Chloe ROSS | MQ |
3. | Evelyn KENNEDY | GRACIE |
F U11 30-32KG (4) |
1. | Samantha GARCIA | HRBR |
2. | Cruz COSTILLA | AJJA |
3. | Macie SMITH | BSJ |
3. | Cambria NYLAND | ESD |
F U11 33-35KG (4) |
1. | Lynn HORN | STARS |
2. | Danielle MELTON | MELTON |
3. | Aileen AGUILAR | BEC |
3. | Allison GARCIA | HRBR |
F U11 38-40KG (6) |
F U11 53-57KG (2) |
1. | Brinley JACKSON | STARS |
2. | Juliana GOMEZ | SOCAL |
F U13 37-40KG (7) |
F U13 41-44KG (5) |
1. | Gianna CILENTI | KOKUSH |
2. | Kaci-Lee VER SLUIS | KOKUSH |
3. | Aliya CAREY | HYHILL |
3. | Maya AGENA | SPORT |
F U13 52-57KG (4) |
1. | Sophia DE SMIDT | CLUBOLYM |
2. | Danika HAMMERSCHMIDT | W2W |
3. | Caitlin AVILA | FWJ |
3. | Lillie COSTILLA | AJJA |
F U13 62-68KG (3) |
1. | Caroline GILSTRAP | AJJA |
2. | Valeshka QUIROZ MALDONADO | BDG |
3. | Juliana LEFORT | ESD |
F U14 32-38KG (3) |
1. | Maia WAGGONER | KIITSU |
2. | Alissa CALTAGIRONE | MQ |
3. | Natali WEST | WELCMAT |
F U14 57-58KG (4) |
1. | Karlee CARROUTH | STARS |
2. | Carolina RIOS | ESD |
3. | Sofia PRUZHANOVSKY | SWJUDO |
3. | Maya DAVENPORT | SOCAL |
F U15 52-53KG (8) |
1. | Ashley KLINGBERG | MQ |
2. | Elizabeth CESTA | DOCS |
3. | Elizabeth CESTA | DOCS |
3. | Gabrielle WEBER | UNIV |
F U16 44-48KG (5) |
1. | Noran ELMAHROUKEY | TEOBJJ |
2. | Alexa SILAO | JMJC |
3. | Suzy COULSTON | AJJA |
3. | Abigail ALLAIN | OLYM |
F U16 57KG (3) |
1. | Dominique DOMINGO | MQ |
2. | Franka EVERWIEN | UNIV |
3. | Melissa ALLEN | BDG |
F U17 52-54KG (2) |
1. | Lauren WILLIAMSON | BBELT |
2. | Roberta SMILNAK | TRITON |
F U17 64-70KG (3) |
1. | Crystal ACTON | ALAMO |
2. | Alexandria LEFORT | ESD |
3. | Taylor PEERCY | TUCSON |
F U17 76-82KG (2) |
1. | Katie HRUBES | FWJ |
2. | Leesa MENDIBLES | TUCSON |
F U9 23-25KG (2) |
1. | Amity PEREZ | BEC |
2. | Loren TSEDIAKOV | ESD |
F U9 26-29KG (4) |
1. | Tatum PARK | HRBR |
2. | Genessa FIERRO | KCBJJ |
3. | Chloe ROSS | MQ |
3. | Joie JACKSON | STARS |
F U9 31-35KG (4) |
1. | Chrystal MONTHE | FWJ |
2. | Ashily AGUILAR | BEC |
3. | Cambria NYLAND | ESD |
3. | Haley STUCKY | AIRCAP |
FU16 68-70KG (2) |
1. | Alexandria LEFORT | ESD |
2. | Janelle GOMEZ | SOCAL |
M Masters U35 66KG (2) |
1. | Brice FOURNIER | WLAKE |
2. | Jayson OLDFATHER | NGLENN |
M Masters U40 73KG (3) |
1. | Zaur JALIL | DOCS |
2. | Jay BAKER | WDRAGON |
3. | Brandon RYON | ESD |
M Masters U40 80-85KG (4) |
1. | Jimmy MELENDEZ | BDG |
2. | Garnick CHESMEDIAN | PASAD |
3. | Nick DOMENICO | GRACIE |
3. | Robin HUSKINSON | ESD |
M Masters U40 90-93KG (3) |
1. | Shaun ZINCK | ESD |
2. | Serge DE LA CRUZ | DJOJ |
3. | John PIRTLE | FWJ |
M Masters U45 123-135KG (2) |
1. | Hector NEGRON | BEC |
2. | Ahmed AWADALLAH | FIVESEN |
M Masters U45 96-100KG (5) |
1. | Marcus SURRATT | FWJ |
2. | Brent RUSTIN | CONQ |
3. | Alan SHEBARO | ESD |
3. | Aaron RADCLIFF | STICKLY |
M Masters U50 70-79KG (2) |
1. | Matt JACKSON | FWJ |
2. | Murilo DIAS | ALAMO |
M Masters U50 80-81KG (6) |
M Masters U55 55-66KG (3) |
1. | Carlos SORDO | BEC |
2. | Monty MANI | NGLENN |
3. | Jansen AZARIAS | TUCSON |
M Masters U55 89-90KG (2) |
1. | Mike BALLESTERO | TRITON |
2. | John HAMAN | ARKLEGA |
M Masters U60 107-115KG (3) |
1. | Richard THOMPSON | NEMES |
2. | Phillip FERREL | SANSHI |
3. | RUSLAN JGERENAIA | KVAR |
M NOV U10 27KG (2) |
1. | Aidan RODRIGUEZ | BEC |
2. | nathan HUYNH | OKURI |
M NOV U10 34KG (2) |
1. | James KENNEDY | GRACIE |
2. | Connor MORAN | KOKO |
M NOV U11 37-43KG (4) |
1. | Daniel ALVAREZ | KIITSU |
2. | Yusuf SHABAZZ | ESD |
3. | Santiago ALVAREZ | KIITSU |
3. | Forest ROBERTS | FTCOLL |
M NOV U12 29-32KG (2) |
1. | Timur FILIPPOV | ESD |
2. | Keith SAUNDERS | EWOOD |
M NOV U13 34-38KG (3) |
1. | Emmanuel GIARDI | BEC |
2. | Tyshaun SAMPLE | MELTON |
3. | Dylan SIMON | EWOOD |
M NOV U13 42-53KG (3) |
1. | John GIARDI | BEC |
2. | Jakiren COLLIER | MELTON |
3. | Richard LI | ESD |
M NOV U7 20-22KG (3) |
1. | Eduardo VELO | ESD |
2. | Sebastian VELO | ESD |
3. | Brayden KONOVAL | ALAMO |
M NOV U7 20-24KG (3) |
1. | Levi RODRIGUEZ | BEC |
2. | Owen GOLETTO | ESD |
3. | Fabrizzio TERAN | KIITSU |
M NOV U9 22-26KG (5) |
1. | Angel CASTILLO | BEC |
2. | Vlad RUDANCHENKO | GRACIE |
3. | Benjamin THAI | BEC |
3. | William YOSHIDA | ESD |
M U11 41-48KG (3) |
1. | Anthony FARNOT | CHIEF |
2. | Jared NAVARRO | CHIEF |
3. | Christopher WHITLOW | BEC |
M U13 47-53KG (3) |
1. | Sonny SULTANI | SOCAL |
2. | Jimmy MELENDEZ | BDG |
3. | Gerry FIERRO | KCBJJ |
M U18 55-60KG (3) |
1. | Jacob MORE | KIITSU |
2. | Ricardo Jose CAUDILLO | UNAFFIL |
3. | Drakyn RAY | STARS |
M U6 18KG (2) |
1. | Jaice HICKS | MELTON |
2. | Andrew KALIL | ESD |
MU10 19-27KG (4) |
1. | Dacoda CHAVIS | AJJA |
2. | Derrick CORONADO | BEC |
3. | Long BRIST | ESD |
3. | Valentino BOURLIOT | ESD |
MU10 25-29KG (5) |
1. | William GOMES | CHIEF |
2. | Ryan DYER | FWJ |
3. | Michael VANLINGEN | GRACIE |
3. | Anthony TORRES | DJOJ |
MU10 30-34KG (3) |
1. | Levi MATA | AJJA |
2. | Francisco CORONADO | BEC |
3. | Gianluka GUERRERO | HYHILL |
MU11 26-30KG (6) |
1. | Jayden SANCHEZ | KOKUSH |
2. | Cash STEBNER | BEC |
3. | Cash STEBNER | BEC |
3. | Vincent SWIATLY | SOCAL |
MU11 34-39KG (9) |
1. | Alexander PRADO | KIITSU |
2. | Kevin DOCARMO | CHIEF |
3. | Kevin DOCARMO | CHIEF |
3. | Rafael RAMIREZ | MOJICA |
MU13 29-34KG (10) |
1. | August SCHUTTE | ESD |
2. | Henry WARMERDAM | EBAYJU |
3. | Henry WARMERDAM | EBAYJU |
3. | Xavion JOHNSON | EWOOD |
MU13 43-47KG (5) |
1. | Jonathan GOMES | CHIEF |
2. | Giancarlo MIRABAL | ALAMO |
3. | Dmitri RICHARDSON | DENV |
3. | Noah SWEETING | EWOOD |
MU13 61-65KG (3) |
1. | Evan WENG | ESD |
2. | Christopher HERNANDEZ | CHIEF |
3. | Ryan RAINEY | FWJ |
MU14 36-42KG (6) |
1. | CHRISTOPHER VELAZCO | KIITSU |
2. | Justin MATA | AJJA |
3. | Justin MATA | AJJA |
3. | Juan RAMIREZ | MOJICA |
MU14 39-43KG (5) |
1. | Nikita ADAMOV | WAHA |
2. | Aidan EDWARDS | SOCAL |
3. | Michael GORMAN | MQ |
3. | Payton MILLS | WELCMAT |
MU15 47-49KG (8) |
1. | OMER BARAK | KIITSU |
2. | Camryan VALDEZ | WAHA |
3. | Camryan VALDEZ | WAHA |
3. | Ivan TCHESNOKOV | WAHA |
MU15 53-55KG (3) |
1. | Jose RAMIREZ | MOJICA |
2. | Christian BUCKNER | HRBR |
3. | Gage RODGERS | SOCAL |
MU15 61-64KG (7) |
1. | HOSSAIN ALY | CHAMP |
2. | Luke SMITH | JUSHIN |
3. | Luke SMITH | JUSHIN |
3. | James DOSADO JR | W2W |
MU15 87KG (2) |
1. | Vincent HARRIS | FWJ |
2. | Joseph LINDLEY III | LAJUDO |
MU16 69-73KG (3) |
1. | Takashi MATSUMOTO | EBAYJU |
2. | Ben ASHBY | FTCOLL |
3. | RODRIGO JIMENEZ | WLAKE |
MU17 110-127KG (2) |
1. | Christian KONOVAL | ALAMO |
2. | Kaleb MOORE | PANAF |
MU17 50-55KG (4) |
1. | Joziah FRY | MQ |
2. | Jose ORTEGA III | STARS |
3. | Emil HRBEK | UNIV |
3. | Peter KNOWLES | EWOOD |
MU17 59-60KG (5) |
1. | Nicholas RODRIGUEZ | KIITSU |
2. | Mason CLARKE | MQ |
3. | Yusef HOUSSNI | SWJUDO |
3. | Michael TSEPELEV | OTC |
MU18 66-67KG (8) |
1. | Mitchell GREER | MQ |
2. | Taylor WEBER | UNIV |
3. | Taylor WEBER | UNIV |
3. | Mike REYNOILDS | MQ |
MU18 69-74KG (6) |
1. | Trevor CUFFY | MQ |
2. | Lyle SHERMAN | EWOOD |
3. | Lyle SHERMAN | EWOOD |
3. | Songhyun JANG | MQ |
MU8 18-25KG (3) |
1. | Lincoln MADORE | UNAFFIL |
2. | Knox WILLIAMS | W2W |
3. | Peter CHALMEAU | DOCS |
MU8 19-20KG (3) |
1. | Taylor DOCARMO | CHIEF |
2. | Alexander PRIETO | BEC |
3. | Shyaam MPULUBUSI EL | PANAF |
MU8 21-24KG (3) |
1. | Sebastian TERAN | KIITSU |
2. | Joseph DOMENICO | GRACIE |
3. | owen BEATTY | SEMPAI |
MU8 26-31KG (3) |
1. | Landon WILLIAMS | W2W |
2. | TREY TECHEIRA | PANAF |
3. | JAKE BASOA | KIITS |
MU9 31-34KG (4) |
1. | Jeremiah RODGERS | SOCAL |
2. | ANDRES MILLER-DEL VILLAR | SEMPAI |
3. | Gage BURKI | SEMPAI |
3. | Caleb JONES | ESD |
Uncontested (4) |